Products

4002-product-22122022091720.jpg

Ref. 4002 - Optical Headend Transmitter 2 wavelengths

Optical Headend Transmitter 2 Wideband inputs and 1 optical output with 2 wavelengths (1310-1330nm) + AGC & ASC

4003-product-22122022091747.jpg

Ref. 4003 - Optical Headend Transmitter 3 wavelengths

Optical Headend Transmitter 2 Wideband and 1 CATV inputs and 1 optical output with 3 wavelengths (1310-1330-1550nm) + AGC & ASC

4004-product-22122022091814.jpg

Ref. 4004 - Optical Headend Transmitter 5 wavelengths

Optical Headend Transmitter 2 Wideband and 1 CATV inputs, 1 optical loopthrough input (1310-1330nm) and 1 optical output with wavelengths (1310-1330-1350-1370-1550nm) + AGC & ASC

4005-product-22122022091858.jpg

Ref. 4005 - Optical Headend Transmitter 1 wavelength FULLBAND

Optical Headend Transmitter 1 RF FULL BAND input and 1 optical output with 1 wavelength (1550nm)

4006-product-22122022091941.jpg

Ref. 4006 - Optical Headend Transmitter 2 wavelengths FULL BAND

Optical Headend Transmitter 2 RF FULL BAND and 1 optical output with 2 wavelengths (1310-1330nm)

4007-product-22122022092017.jpg

Ref. 4007 - Optical Headend Transmitter 3 wavelengths FULL BAND

Optical Headend Transmitter 2 RF FULL BAND and 1 CATV inputs and 1 optical output with 3 wavelengths (1310-1330-1550nm)

4011-22122022092043.jpg

Ref. 4011 - Optical Single Receiver

Optical Single Receiver (1550nm) with AGC

4012-22122022092721.jpg

Ref. 4012 - Optical Dual Receiver

Optical Dual Receiver (1310/1330nm) with AGC

4013-22122022092808.jpg

Ref. 4013 - Optical Triple Receiver

Optical Triple Receiver (1310/1330/1550nm) with AGC

4014-product-22122022092910.jpg

Ref. 4014 - Optical Triple Receiver

Optical Triple Receiver (1350/1370/1550nm) with AGC

4015-product-22122022092942.jpg

Ref. 4015 - Optical Quintuple Receiver

Optical Quintuple Receiver (1310/1330/1350/1370/1550nm) with AGC

4031-22122022093023.jpg

Ref. 4031 - dSCR/legacy TWIN FTU

Optical Triple Fiber Termination Unit (1310/1330/1550nm) TWIN /dCSS + CATV (AGC) 2 x dCSS

4032-22122022093429.jpg

Ref. 4032 - dSCR/legacy Quad/Quattro FTU

Optical Triple Fiber Termination Unit (1310/1330/1550nm) QUAD /dCSS / Quattro + CATV (AGC) 4 x dCSS

4033-product-22122022093745.jpg

Ref. 4033 - Optical Quattro Convertor

Optical Quattro Convertor (1310/1330/1550nm) + CATV (AGC)

4034-product-22122022093904.jpg

Ref. 4034 - dSCR/legacy TWIN FTU 5WL

Optical Quintuple Fiber Termination Unit (1310/1330/1350/1370/1550nm)
TWIN output: 2 x dSCR/legacy/CATV

4035-product-22122022094007.jpg

Ref. 4035 - dSCR/legacy Quad FTU 5WL

Optical Quintuple Fiber Termination Unit (1310/1330/1350/1370/1550nm)
QUAD output: 4 x dSCR/legacy/CATV

4036-product-22122022094037.jpg

Ref. 4036 - Optical Quattro Convertor

Optical Quattro Convertor (1350/1370/1550nm) + CATV (AGC)

4040-27052021105141.png

Ref. 4040 - 2-way Optical Splitter

2-WAY OPTICAL PLC SPLITTER, 1 SC/APC TO 2 SC/APC,  1260-1650nm

4041-27052021105014.png

Ref. 4041 - 4-way Optical Splitter

4-WAY OPTICAL PLC SPLITTER, 1 SC/APC TO 4 SC/APC,  1260-1650nm

4042-27052021105024.png

Ref. 4042 - 8-way Optical Splitter

8-WAY OPTICAL PLC SPLITTER, 1 SC/APC TO 8 SC/APC,  1260-1650nm

4043-27052021105034.png

Ref. 4043 - 16-way Optical Splitter

16-WAY OPTICAL PLC SPLITTER, 1 SC/APC TO 16 SC/APC,  1260-1650nm

scapc-cable-27052021084555.png

Ref. 4050 - Optical Cable 1M

OPTICAL CABLE 1M, PATCH CORD SC/APC IN AND OUT

scapc-cable-27052021084555-27052021084758.png

Ref. 4051 - Optical Cable 10M

OPTICAL CABLE 10M, PATCH CORD SC/APC IN AND OUT

scapc-cable-27052021084555-27052021084911.png

Ref. 4052 - Optical Cable 50M

OPTICAL CABLE 50M, PATCH CORD SC/APC IN AND OUT

scapc-cable-27052021084555-27052021085026.png

Ref. 4053 - Optical Cable 100M

OPTICAL CABLE 100M, PATCH CORD SC/APC IN AND OUT

attenuator-27052021091428.png

Ref. 4060 - Optical Attenuator 5 DB

OPTICAL ATTENUTATOR 5DB, SC/APC IN AND OUT

attenuator-27052021091428-27052021091629.png

Ref. 4061 - Optical Attenuator 10 DB

OPTICAL ATTENUTATOR 10DB, SC/APC IN AND OUT

attenuator-27052021091428-27052021091744.png

Ref. 4062 - Optical Attenuator 15 DB

OPTICAL ATTENUTATOR 15DB, SC/APC IN AND OUT